Important Upcoming Dates

 

  • May 23: Last day of Dance
  • May 28-29:  Team Tryouts
  • May 30: Nutcracker Tryouts
  • May 31: Recital Dress Rehearsal
  • June 1: Spring Recital
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Karsden 11:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 3
Jul 1 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
2
Sammy Hansen 9:00 am
Sammy Hansen @ Studio 1
Jul 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
[...]
Karsden 11:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 3
Jul 2 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
3
Zoe 5:30 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
[...]
4
5
Carly 10:00 am
Carly @ Studio 2
Jul 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Karsden 11:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 3
Jul 5 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
6
Karsden 10:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 1
Jul 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Alex 1:00 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
[...]
7
8
Tinies Theme Camp
Tinies Theme Camp @ Studio 1
Jul 8 – Jul 11 all-day
[...]
Jen 9:30 am
Jen @ Studio 2
Jul 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
[...]
Jen 10:30 am
Jen @ studio 3
Jul 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
Tumbling 10:30 am
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jul 8 @ 10:30 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
Alex 1:45 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 8 @ 1:45 pm – 4:00 pm
[...]
Zoe 2:00 pm
Zoe @ Studio 2
Jul 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
[...]
Ballet Conditioning 4:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Ciera 6:30 pm
Ciera @ studio 3
Jul 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
9
Zoe 10:00 am
Zoe @ Studio 2
Jul 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
[...]
Jen 10:30 am
Jen @ studio 3
Jul 9 @ 10:30 am – 1:30 pm
[...]
Aerial Camp 1:00 pm
Aerial Camp @ Studio 2
Jul 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
[...]
Ballet Conditioning 4:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Ballet Conditioning 6:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
10
Natalie 9:30 am
Natalie @ Studio 3
Jul 10 @ 9:30 am – 1:30 pm
[...]
Aerial Camp 1:00 pm
Aerial Camp @ Studio 2
Jul 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
[...]
Zoe 5:30 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 10 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
Ciera 6:00 pm
Ciera @ studio 3
Jul 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
[...]
11
Jen 10:30 am
Jen @ Studio 3
Jul 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
Natalie 12:30 pm
Natalie @ Studio 3
Jul 11 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
[...]
Aerial Camp 1:00 pm
Aerial Camp @ Studio 2
Jul 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
[...]
Alex 5:00 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
Leaps and Turns 5:00 pm
Leaps and Turns @ Studio 1
Jul 11 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
[...]
Nataly D. 5:30 pm
Nataly D. @ studio 2
Jul 11 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
[...]
12
Hannah Z. 8:30 am
Hannah Z. @ studio 1
Jul 12 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Carly 10:00 am
Carly @ Studio 2
Jul 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Jen 10:30 am
Jen @ Studio 3
Jul 12 @ 10:30 am – 2:30 pm
[...]
Ciera 4:00 pm
Ciera @ studio 1
Jul 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Zoe 5:30 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
13
Karsden 10:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 1
Jul 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Alex 1:30 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 13 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
[...]
14
15
Technique Camp
Technique Camp
Jul 15 – Jul 18 all-day
[...]
Jen 5:45 pm
Jen @ studio 1
Jul 15 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
[...]
Jen 5:45 pm
Jen @ studio 1
Jul 15 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
[...]
16
TDC Pool Party 6:00 pm
TDC Pool Party @ Deseret Peak Swimming Pool
Jul 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
17
Jen 2:45 pm
Jen @ Studio 1
Jul 17 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
[...]
Alex 4:00 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
18
19
Carly 10:00 am
Carly @ Studio 2
Jul 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Jen 1:30 pm
Jen @ studio 1
Jul 19 @ 1:30 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Jen 1:30 pm
Jen @ studio 1
Jul 19 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
[...]
Zoe 5:00 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 19 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
20
Karsden 10:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 1
Jul 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Zoe 10:00 am
Zoe @ Studio 2
Jul 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Alex 1:30 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 20 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
[...]
21
22
Tumbling 10:30 am
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jul 22 @ 10:30 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
Ballet Conditioning 4:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Combined pointe 5:15 pm
Combined pointe @ Studio 1
Jul 22 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]
Krista Turpin 6:00 pm
Krista Turpin @ Studio 3
Jul 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
Mya bolinder 7:00 pm
Mya bolinder @ Studio 1
Jul 22 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
[...]
23
Ballet Conditioning 4:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Krista turpin 4:00 pm
Krista turpin @ Studio 1
Jul 23 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
[...]
Ballet Conditioning 6:00 pm
Ballet Conditioning @ Studio 3
Jul 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
Zoe 6:00 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
24
25
Leaps and Turns 5:00 pm
Leaps and Turns @ Studio 1
Jul 25 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
[...]
26
Alex 11:00 am
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 26 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
Sammy Hansen 12:30 pm
Sammy Hansen @ Studio 1
Jul 26 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
[...]
Zoe 5:00 pm
Zoe @ Studio 1
Jul 26 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
27
Karsden 10:00 am
Karsden @ Studio 1
Jul 27 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
[...]
Alex 1:30 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 27 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
[...]
28
29
Technique Camp
Technique Camp
Jul 29 – Aug 1 all-day
[...]
Alex 4:00 pm
Alex @ Studio 3
Jul 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Mya bolinder 7:00 pm
Mya bolinder @ Studio 1
Jul 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
[...]
30
31