Important Upcoming Dates

 

  • Sept 8th – Fall Classes Begin
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Ashlee S 9:00 am
Ashlee S @ studio 1
Jun 1 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
[...]
Nutcracker Auditions 12:30 pm
Nutcracker Auditions @ studio 1
Jun 1 @ 12:30 pm – 9:00 pm
[...]
2
Ashlee S 9:00 am
Ashlee S @ studio 1
Jun 2 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
[...]
Team Auditions 12:30 pm
Team Auditions @ studio 1 and studio 2
Jun 2 @ 12:30 pm – 8:00 pm
[...]
Natalie 7:00 pm
Natalie @ studio 3
Jun 2 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
[...]
Alex 7:30 pm
Alex @ studio 2
Jun 2 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
Sydney 8:00 pm
Sydney @ studio 1
Jun 2 @ 8:00 pm – 10:00 pm
[...]
3
Ashlee S 7:45 am
Ashlee S @ studio 1
Jun 3 @ 7:45 am – 10:30 am
[...]
Sydney 8:00 am
Sydney @ studio 3
Jun 3 @ 8:00 am – 10:00 am
[...]
Natalies classes 10:00 am
Natalies classes @ studio 3
Jun 3 @ 10:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
Nutcracker auditions 10:30 am
Nutcracker auditions @ studio 1
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
Patrick 11:00 am
Patrick @ studio 2
Jun 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
[...]
Jen G 1:00 pm
Jen G @ studio 3
Jun 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
[...]
Team Auditions 1:00 pm
Team Auditions @ studio 1 and studio 2
Jun 3 @ 1:00 pm – 11:30 pm
[...]
Dance Fitness 7:30 pm
Dance Fitness @ studio 3
Jun 3 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
5
Recital
Recital
Jun 5 all-day
[...]
6
7
Jen S 11:00 am
Jen S @ studio 3
Jun 7 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
Patrick 12:00 pm
Patrick @ studio 2
Jun 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
[...]
8
Jen S 11:00 am
Jen S @ studio 3
Jun 8 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
9
Alex 4:00 pm
Alex @ studio 3
Jun 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
10
Dance Fitness 8:30 pm
Dance Fitness @ studio 1
Jun 10 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
11
12
13
Jazmin 7:30 pm
Jazmin @ studio 1
Jun 13 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
[...]
14
11:00 am
@ studio 1
Jun 14 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
Alex 4:00 pm
Alex @ studio 3
Jun 14 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
[...]
15
Technique camp level 1 9:00 am
Technique camp level 1 @ Studio 3
Jun 15 @ 9:00 am – 11:25 am
[...]
Technique camp level 2 9:00 am
Technique camp level 2 @ Studio 1
Jun 15 @ 9:00 am – 1:50 pm
[...]
Technique camp Level 3 12:15 pm
Technique camp Level 3 @ Studio 3
Jun 15 @ 12:15 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Technique Camps Level 4 2:00 pm
Technique Camps Level 4 @ Studio 1
Jun 15 @ 2:00 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]
High Fitness 8:30 pm
High Fitness @ studio 1
Jun 15 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
16
Technique camp level 1 9:00 am
Technique camp level 1 @ Studio 3
Jun 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:25 am
[...]
Technique camp level 2 9:00 am
Technique camp level 2 @ Studio 1
Jun 16 @ 9:00 am – 1:50 pm
[...]
Technique camp Level 3 12:15 pm
Technique camp Level 3 @ Studio 3
Jun 16 @ 12:15 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Technique Camps Level 4 2:00 pm
Technique Camps Level 4 @ Studio 1
Jun 16 @ 2:00 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]
17
Technique camp level 1 9:00 am
Technique camp level 1 @ Studio 3
Jun 17 @ 9:00 am – 11:25 am
[...]
Technique camp level 2 9:00 am
Technique camp level 2 @ Studio 1
Jun 17 @ 9:00 am – 1:50 pm
[...]
Technique camp Level 3 12:15 pm
Technique camp Level 3 @ Studio 3
Jun 17 @ 12:15 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Technique Camps Level 4 2:00 pm
Technique Camps Level 4 @ Studio 1
Jun 17 @ 2:00 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]
18
Hilary M. 9:00 am
Hilary M. @ studio 3
Jun 18 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
[...]
Jen S 11:00 am
Jen S @ studio 1
Jun 18 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
19
Hilary M 11:00 am
Hilary M @ studio 1
Jun 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
20
21
Natalie 2:00 pm
Natalie @ studio 1
Jun 21 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
[...]
Leaps and Turns 4:30 pm
Leaps and Turns @ studio 1
Jun 21 @ 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
Strength and Flexibility 8:30 pm
Strength and Flexibility @ studio 1
Jun 21 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
22
Critters AM- Natalie 9:30 am
Critters AM- Natalie @ Studio 1
Jun 22 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
Jen S 11:00 am
Jen S @ studio 3
Jun 22 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
[...]
Tumbling 1:00 pm
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jun 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:45 pm
[...]
PBT 3:15 pm
PBT @ Studio 3
Jun 22 @ 3:15 pm – 5:15 pm
[...]
Pointe 5:30 pm
Pointe @ Studio 1
Jun 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
[...]
Tumbling 6:30 pm
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jun 22 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
High Fitness 8:30 pm
High Fitness @ studio 1
Jun 22 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
23
Critters AM Natalie 9:30 am
Critters AM Natalie @ Studio 1
Jun 23 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
Karyn 10:00 am
Karyn @ studio 3
Jun 23 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
Jen S 12:30 pm
Jen S @ studio 1
Jun 23 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
[...]
Jen S 2:00 pm
Jen S @ studio 3
Jun 23 @ 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm
[...]
Natalie 4:00 pm
Natalie @ studio 1
Jun 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:15 pm
[...]
PBT 4:00 pm
PBT @ Studio 3
Jun 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Pointe 5:15 pm
Pointe @ Studio 1
Jun 23 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]
24
Critters AM- Natalie 9:30 am
Critters AM- Natalie @ Studio 1
Jun 24 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
[...]
Karyn 11:00 am
Karyn @ studio 3
Jun 24 @ 11:00 am – 2:00 pm
[...]
Jen S 12:30 pm
Jen S @ studio 1
Jun 24 @ 12:30 pm – 4:30 pm
[...]
Dance Fitness 8:30 pm
Dance Fitness @ studio 1
Jun 24 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
25
Natalie 2:00 pm
Natalie @ studio 1
Jun 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
[...]
26
27
28
Leaps and Turns 4:30 pm
Leaps and Turns @ studio 1
Jun 28 @ 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm
[...]
Strength and Flexibility 8:30 pm
Strength and Flexibility @ studio 1
Jun 28 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
29
Tumbling 1:00 pm
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jun 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:45 pm
[...]
PBT 3:15 pm
PBT @ Studio 3
Jun 29 @ 3:15 pm – 5:15 pm
[...]
Jen S 5:15 pm
Jen S @ studio 3
Jun 29 @ 5:15 pm – 7:30 pm
[...]
Pointe 5:30 pm
Pointe @ studio 1
Jun 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
[...]
Tumbling 6:30 pm
Tumbling @ Studio 2
Jun 29 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
High Fitness 8:30 pm
High Fitness @ studio 1
Jun 29 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
[...]
30
PBT 4:00 pm
PBT @ Studio 3
Jun 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
[...]
Pointe 5:15 pm
Pointe @ Studio 1
Jun 30 @ 5:15 pm – 6:45 pm
[...]