PICTURES MAY 6-8 2019 at The Dance Centre Studio

Click here for a printer friendly version of the picture schedule

 

Monday, May 6th

Call Time Picture Time Class
3:00 3:15 2-3 year old combo class (Jocelyn, Mon @ 12:15)
3:15 3:30 Preschool combo class (Jocelyn, Mon @ 1:00)
3:30 3:45 2-3 year old combo class (Sheryl, Mon @12:00)
3:45 4:00 Preschool Combo class (Sheryl, Mon @11:00)
4:00 4:15 1st Grade Combo class (Natalie, Wed @1:00)
4:15 4:30 Ballet Beginning B
4:30 4:45 Ballet Beginning A, Opt 1 (Sheryl, Tues @ 6:00)
4:45 5:00 Ballet Beginning A, Opt 2 (Alex, Wed @ 6:30)
5:00 5:15 Jazz Beginning A
5:15 5:30 Jazz Beginning B
Break 5:45-6:15
6:00 6:15 Energy Team
6:30 6:45 Encore Team
7:00 7:15 Hip Hop – Beginning
7:15 7:30 Hip Hop – Intermediate
7:30 7:45 Contemporary – Intermediate
7:45 8:00 Jazz Intermediate B
8:00 8:15 Jazz Intermediate C
8:15 8:30 Tumbling

Tuesday, May 7th

Call Time Picture Time Class
2:45 3:00 Kindergarten combo class (Natalie, Mon @ 2:00)
3:00 3:15 Preschool combo class (Natalie, Mon @ 3:00)
3:15 3:30 Kindergarten combo class (Natalie, Wed @ 12:00)
3:45 4:00 Extreme Team
4:15 4:30 Edge Team
4:45 5:00 Empower Team
Break 5:30-6:00
5:45 6:00 Expression Team
6:15 6:30 Jazz Beginning C
6:30 6:45 Ballet Beginning C
6:45 7:00 Epic Team
7:15 7:30 Ballet Intermediate B, Opt 2 (Alex, Tues @ 8:00)
7:30 7:45 Ballet Intermediate A, Opt 2 (Alex, Mon @ 8:00)
7:45 8:00 Ballet Intermediate B, Opt 1 (Zoe, Wed @ 5:00)
8:00 8:15 Ballet Intermediate A, Opt 1 (Alex, Wed @ 8:00)
8:15 8:30 Jazz Intermediate A, Opt 1 (Zoe, Mon @ 5:00)
8:30 8:45 Jazz Intermediate A, Opt 2 (Jill, Wed @ 2:30)

Wednesday, May 8th

Call Time Picture Time Class
3:00-4:00 SOLOS (Sign up online for your time slot)
3:45 4:00 Ballet Advanced B/C
4:00 4:15 Contemporary – Advanced
4:15 4:30 Jazz Advanced A
4:30 4:45 Jazz Advanced B/C
4:45 5:00 Kindergarten Combo class (Sheryl, Mon @ 10:00)
5:00 5:15 Ballroom 1
5:15 5:30 Ballroom 2
Break 5:45-6:15
6:00 6:15 Tap
6:15 6:30 Hip Hop Advanced
6:30 6:45 Musical Theater
6:45 7:00 Ballet Int D/Adv A
7:00 7:15 Jazz Intermediate D
7:15 7:30 Ballet Intermediate C
7:30 7:45 Elites Team
8:15-9:00 SOLOS (Sign up online for your time slot)